Garage
- Address
- Price
- Beds
- Baths
- Area
-
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City , Missouri 64106
$1,800
11 -
380 West 22nd Street, Kansas City, Missouri 64108
$1,819
22 -
50 E 13th St , Kansas city , Missouri 64106
$1,835
11 -
10501 W. 113th , Overland Park, Kansas 66210
$1,840
22 -
4555 Madison Avenue, Kansas City, Missouri 64111
$1,895
22.5 -
4550 Warwick Boulevard, Kansas City, Missouri 64111
$1,895
11 -
3989 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kansas City, Missouri 64111
$1,900
22.5 -
1320 Baltimore Ave, Kansas City , Missouri 64105
$1,959
11 -
3806 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kansas City, Missouri 64111
$1,995
22.5 -
7201 W 80th St, Overland Park , Kansas 66204
$2,107
22
-
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City , Missouri 64106 $1,800Beyond Luxury. Beyond Expectation. The exclusive lifestyle amenities throughout are designed to elevate urban living. Matched with the expertly curated concierge services and hospitality of the Cordish Living community and VIP access to events and venues around Kansas City, the result is a pe [...]
Details -
380 West 22nd Street, Kansas City, Missouri 64108 $1,819Welcome to Windows Lofts in the West Crossroads! Two bedroom, two bathroom, with polished concrete flooring throughout the unit. East facing views from your windows. Stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. Building amenities include a pool, lounge, and fitness center on the ninth floor. [...]
Details -
50 E 13th St , Kansas city , Missouri 64106 $1,835UNPARALLELED AMENITIES!! From the most luxurious rooftop pool and lounge this side of Miami to lightning fast Google Fiber in all amenity spaces, we have it all. THE HEART OF DOWNTOWN Experience a reborn Downtown Kansas City with landmarks and entertainment icons like the Sprint Center, [...]
Details -
10501 W. 113th , Overland Park, Kansas 66210 $1,840The Royale at CityPlace offers new luxury apartments in Overland Park, Kansas. Beautifully landscaped, natural green space provides a lush park-like setting that winds throughout the apartment community and features a number of trails linking to Indian Creek Bike and Hike Trail System. Our new [...]
Details -
4555 Madison Avenue, Kansas City, Missouri 64111 $1,895Townhome a few blocks from the Country Club Plaza! *MORE PHOTOS COMING SOON* Two bedroom, two and a half bathroom, with hardwood flooring throughout. Granite countertops and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. Includes an in-unit washer and dryer as well as two tandem garage spaces [...]
Details -
4550 Warwick Boulevard, Kansas City, Missouri 64111 $1,895Live in the Oak Hall building! Tucked away on the eastern edge of the country club plaza. Lots of garden facing windows in this spacious one bedroom condo. Kitchen has granite counters, stainless steel appliances, and cherry wood cabinets. You can find lots of built-ins in the entry, living ro [...]
Details -
3989 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kansas City, Missouri 64111 $1,900Spacious two bed, two and a half bath condo! Three levels! Modern construction on the interior and exterior. Within walking distance, two blocks, to the central area of Westport. Hardwood flooring in the living room and stairs, with 30' ceilings in the living room plus wiring for speakers/so [...]
Details -
1320 Baltimore Ave, Kansas City , Missouri 64105 $1,959LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! IN THE HEART OF THE CITY! SEE THEM BEFORE THEY'RE GONE! Power & Light apartments offer one and two bedroom apartments in Kansas City. Customize your luxury living experience with an award-winning staff in the iconic Power & Light Building. Residents of this art de [...]
Details -
3806 Pennsylvania Avenue, Kansas City, Missouri 64111 $1,995Experience Kansas City living in this two bed, two and a half bath townhome! This unit features brand new carpets throughout living room, a gas fireplace, and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen, plus two balconies! Close proximity to Westport KC area and the Country Club Plaza! Baseme [...]
Details -
7201 W 80th St, Overland Park , Kansas 66204 $2,107Six stories of apartments located in the heart of Downtown Overland Park! This property offers a fresh perspective on suburban living with walkable access to a variety of more than 300 restaurants, Shops, and amenities. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed- property subject to ch [...]
Details
