Pool
- Address
- Price
- Beds
- Baths
- Area
-
2501 Troost Ave., Kansas City, Missouri 64108
$1,650
11 -
7325 Quivira Road, Shawnee, Kansas 66216
$1,664
11 -
701 Westport Rd, Kansas City , Missouri 64111
$1,685
22 -
612 Central Street, Kansas City, Missouri 64105
$1,695
11 -
8395 Renner Blvd., Lenexa, Kansas 66219
$1,713
22 -
3040 Baltimore Avenue, Kansas City, Missouri 64108
$1,799
11 -
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City , Missouri 64106
$1,800
11 -
50 E 13th St , Kansas city , Missouri 64106
$1,835
11 -
10501 W. 113th , Overland Park, Kansas 66210
$1,840
22 -
1320 Baltimore Ave, Kansas City , Missouri 64105
$1,959
11
-
2501 Troost Ave., Kansas City, Missouri 64108 $1,650Live within walking distance from Hospital Hill and Crossroads District at 2501 Beacon Hill! Restaurants, shopping, and energetic nightlife all around. Spend your free time relaxing at the rooftop swimming pool overlooking Kansas City, promoting your health at the fitness center, or creating [...]
Details -
7325 Quivira Road, Shawnee, Kansas 66216 $1,664Welcome to The Chadwick, Johnson County's newest apartment community! Echelon living in a centralized location of Shawnee, KS! Newly constructed! Luxury apartments feature fashionable modern finishes, contemporary conveniences, next-level amenities, and white-glove style services to enhance e [...]
Details -
701 Westport Rd, Kansas City , Missouri 64111 $1,685Located in the heart of bustling Westport Entertainment District in Kansas City, Missouri. You will find exclusive shopping, fine dining and a multitude of conveniences right at your front door. The epitome of the Urban Lifestyle, you'll enjoy easy access to the Country Club Plaza and downtown [...]
Details -
612 Central Street, Kansas City, Missouri 64105 $1,695***Application Pending on this Unit*** Experience the perfect blend of 19th century character and modern urban convenience in this spacious 960 sqft. one bedroom loft! Nestled in an architecturally historic building, this home boasts authentic exposed brick walls, timber beam ceilings, a co [...]
Details -
8395 Renner Blvd., Lenexa, Kansas 66219 $1,713Relax at EdgeWater at City Center! A resort-style saltwater pool, large outdoor TVs, Massage Therapy, Stand-up Tanning Beds, a Full Service Concierge, Dry Cleaning Pick Up and Drop Off Services, Indoor and Outdoor Monitored Security Cameras, Electronic Keyfob Security, and easy access to I-435 [...]
Details -
3040 Baltimore Avenue, Kansas City, Missouri 64108 $1,799Welcome to a residential experience where modern design meets the dynamic energy of Midtown. Located directly on the Kansas City streetcar line, this community offers a seamless connection to the city’s pulse while providing a sophisticated retreat from the bustle. Here, uncompromised qualit [...]
Details -
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City , Missouri 64106 $1,800Beyond Luxury. Beyond Expectation. The exclusive lifestyle amenities throughout are designed to elevate urban living. Matched with the expertly curated concierge services and hospitality of the Cordish Living community and VIP access to events and venues around Kansas City, the result is a pe [...]
Details -
50 E 13th St , Kansas city , Missouri 64106 $1,835UNPARALLELED AMENITIES!! From the most luxurious rooftop pool and lounge this side of Miami to lightning fast Google Fiber in all amenity spaces, we have it all. THE HEART OF DOWNTOWN Experience a reborn Downtown Kansas City with landmarks and entertainment icons like the Sprint Center, [...]
Details -
10501 W. 113th , Overland Park, Kansas 66210 $1,840The Royale at CityPlace offers new luxury apartments in Overland Park, Kansas. Beautifully landscaped, natural green space provides a lush park-like setting that winds throughout the apartment community and features a number of trails linking to Indian Creek Bike and Hike Trail System. Our new [...]
Details -
1320 Baltimore Ave, Kansas City , Missouri 64105 $1,959LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! IN THE HEART OF THE CITY! SEE THEM BEFORE THEY'RE GONE! Power & Light apartments offer one and two bedroom apartments in Kansas City. Customize your luxury living experience with an award-winning staff in the iconic Power & Light Building. Residents of this art de [...]
Details
